Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort67151401655137518
2BUC Saint-Josse53161114454242212
3Leuven52161105451316135
4Coq Mosan51151005427224203
5Oudenaarde49151005381245136
6Mons3616808376423-47
7Anderlecht25166010151264-113
8Charleroi21154011180359-179
9Namur13152013217426-209
10Antwerp215011483739-656
Dernière journée : n° 16
Anderlecht0 - 17BUC Saint-Josse
Antwerp - Boitsfort
Oudenaarde - Charleroi
Namur - Coq Mosan
Mons19 - 35Leuven
Prochaine journée : n° 17
Boitsfort - Anderlecht
Charleroi - Namur
Antwerp - Mons
Coq Mosan - Leuven
Oudenaarde - BUC Saint-Josse