Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort79181611793176617
2Coq Mosan63181305495252243
3Oudenaarde61181215469284185
4BUC Saint-Josse57181215481281200
5Leuven57181206502352150
6Mons4018909404457-53
7Anderlecht29187011183308-125
8Charleroi22184014217460-243
9Namur18183015260483-223
10Antwerp2180117118869-751
Dernière journée : n° 18
Anderlecht20 - 8Antwerp
Oudenaarde17 - 17Boitsfort
Namur13 - 15BUC Saint-Josse
Leuven39 - 14Charleroi
Mons3 - 17Coq Mosan