Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort62141301603130473
2Oudenaarde49141004374223151
3Coq Mosan4714905405217188
4BUC Saint-Josse4414914357235122
5Leuven4214905384278106
6Mons361480635033614
7Anderlecht2515609151247-96
8Charleroi21154011180359-179
9Namur13142012198394-196
10Antwerp214011376659-583
Dernière journée : n° 15
Leuven - Namur
Charleroi0 - 6Anderlecht
BUC Saint-Josse - Antwerp
Boitsfort - Mons
Coq Mosan - Oudenaarde
Prochaine journée : n° 16
Anderlecht - BUC Saint-Josse
Antwerp - Boitsfort
Oudenaarde - Charleroi
Namur - Coq Mosan
Mons - Leuven