Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort 28418170199050940
2Anderlecht 272181503502206296
3Coq Mosan 269181503541161380
4BUC 251181008527279248
5Oudenaarde 24418909462554-92
6Leuven 237187011353439-86
7Mons 229186012407557-150
8Namur 223184014197636-439
9Charleroi 218184014199730-531
10Antwerp 212183015201767-566
Dernière journée : n° 18
Anderlecht 225 - 0Antwerp 2
Oudenaarde 20 - 43Boitsfort 2
Namur 219 - 26BUC 2
Leuven 274 - 8Charleroi 2
Mons 221 - 41Coq Mosan 2