Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort 26514130181440774
2Anderlecht 262151302427169258
3Coq Mosan 257141202449108341
4BUC 24114806334198136
5Oudenaarde 23514707355472-117
6Mons 22614509350435-85
7Leuven 222144010181399-218
8Namur 216143011131524-393
9Antwerp 214143011178488-310
10Charleroi 214153012167553-386
Dernière journée : n° 15
Leuven 2 - Namur 2
Charleroi 23 - 19Anderlecht 2
BUC 2 - Antwerp 2
Boitsfort 2 - Mons 2
Coq Mosan 2 - Oudenaarde 2
Prochaine journée : n° 16
Anderlecht 2 - BUC 2
Antwerp 2 - Boitsfort 2
Oudenaarde 2 - Charleroi 2
Namur 2 - Coq Mosan 2
Mons 2 - Leuven 2