Classement général, journées 1 à 18
Pl Equipe Points J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Boitsfort 26915140183940799
2Anderlecht 267161402475169306
3Coq Mosan 261151302473115358
4BUC 24616907486246240
5Oudenaarde 23515708362496-134
6Leuven 232166010279404-125
7Mons 224165011355496-141
8Namur 216153012131586-455
9Charleroi 214153012167553-386
10Antwerp 214153012178640-462
Dernière journée : n° 16
Anderlecht 248 - 0BUC 2
Antwerp 2 - Boitsfort 2
Oudenaarde 2 - Charleroi 2
Namur 2 - Coq Mosan 2
Mons 25 - 36Leuven 2
Prochaine journée : n° 17
Boitsfort 2 - Anderlecht 2
Charleroi 2 - Namur 2
Antwerp 2 - Mons 2
Coq Mosan 2 - Leuven 2
Oudenaarde 2 - BUC 2